Interner Bereich

Die Lehrerinnen und Lehrer an der OPG im August 2016

Kollegiumsliste Stand 08/2016

Name Vorname Kürzel
Beckerherm David Bda
Behr Pascal Bmp
Berner Wilhelm Bew
Birkefeld Daniel Bid
Böhle-Grote Sabine Bgs
Brandhorst Vanessa Brv
Brinckmann Christina Brc
Breder Dirk Brd
Burger Joachim Buj
Burmann Tanja But
Drebenstedt Eva Drb
Dreiling Nick Drn
Droste Klaus Drk
Eidberger Jacqueline Eja
Formann Benjamin Fob
Forster Friederike Fof
Frantzen Christian Frc
Große-Streuer Kathrin Gka
Grunwald Katharina Gru
Günther Sandra Güs
Göb Sebastian Göb
Götz Uljana Göu
Hartwig-Hofemeier Christina Hch
Heise Jessica Hej
Hildebrand Frank Hif
Husemann Sabine Hus
Kaid Mohammed Kmo
Kaufmann Monika Kam
Kiehl Ulrich Kiu
Klein Sigrit Kls
Klimmek Dagmar Kld
Klose Elvira Kle
Klose Matthias Klm
Klüver Christian Klc
Köhler Alexander Köa
Kredell Hilke Krh
Krone Steffen Krs
Krüger Regina Krr
Kushner Yan Kuy
Lehmann Eva-Maria Lev
Leimbrock Oliver Leo
Leimkühler-Gehring Sabine Les
Name Vorname Kürzel
Liebig Sabine Lis
Massanés Heike Mah
Mohrmann Christina Moc
Nagel Friedhelm Naf
Niermann Katharina Nik
Niestrath Susanne Nis
Nolte Julia Noj
Nurmii Nina Nun
Oltmanns Britta Olb
Ottingmeyer Frank Otf
Otto Christian Och
Paarmann Anette Pan
Poltrock Julia Poj
Rana Sabiha Rsa
Reuss Bernd Reb
Richter Jutta Rij
Rodeland-Hönig Petra Rop
Roswandowicz Antje Roa
Röhr Theresa Röt
Rupprecht Thomas Rut
Sander Nicole Sni
Sattar Ilknur Sai
Sauer Stina Sat
Scheffler Claudia Scc
Schierholz Jan Hendrik Sch
Schmiedeke Stefan Sms
Sewruk Krystyna Sek
Stallmann Sandor Sts
Steverding Leonie Stl
Stinner Brigitta Stb
Stoffels Johannes Stt
Stolze Roswitha Str
Sundermann Moritz Sum
Thie Ann-Kristin Tan
Thiele Ingo Thi
Venema Tobias Vet
Vilbrandt Maike Vil
Wattenberg Kerstin Wak
Weinberg Ruth Wer
Wellpott Heinrich Weh
Wieneke Jennifer Wij
Wilke Tanja Wta
Wittenberg Sandra Wis
Zlotkowski Susanne Zls

Unsere Referendarinnen und Referendare

Jacob Steingrube (Sja)
Nele Bicker (Bin)
Oksana Wagner (Wao)
Simon Völkel (Vös)